Absolwenci:
- Antonkiewicz Sławomir Jarosław
- Anuszek Iwona Jadwiga
- Biskup Ryszard Jan
- Błaszkiewicz Sławomir
- Bogacka Danuta Elżbieta
- Celmer Danuta Stanisława
- Chechłowska Małgorzata
- Chrobot Jadwiga
- Cierebiej Izabela
- Cybulski Krzysztof
- Cyran Jolanta Agnieszka
- Czajkowski Piotr
- Czechowska Lidia Stefania
- Dalman Jolanta
- Dawidczyk Mariola
- Decyk Zdzisława Ewa
- Domagalska Violetta Barbara
- Domicewicz Katarzyna Jolanta
- Domżalska Mariola Helena
- Dworzyńska Małgorzata Anna
- Dziedziul Danuta
- Flakowski Grzegorz Jarosław
- Franc Zbigniew Andrzej
- Gajdzis Piotr
- Głowacka Lilla Danuta
- Głuchowska Alina
- Gniado Tadeusz Janusz
- Grzeczka Krystyna Róża
- Justa Robert
- Kaszlewicz Danuta Elżbieta
- Kliszczewska Joanna
- Knuth Dorota Marta
- Kobylańska Joanna
- Kopryk Mirosław Edward
- Kostecka Joanna Helena
- Koszyński Jarosław
- Kościuch Bożena Bogumiła
- Kotschy Dorota Anna
- Krzysztopowicz Alicja Urszula
- Kurlenda Tomasz
- Kuśmierz Jacek Mariusz
- Lendzion Anita Katarzyna
- Lisewska Barbara Maria
- Ładyński Dariusz Paweł
- Łukaszewicz Elżbieta Bożena
- Majewska Hanna Barbara
- Małecki Janusz Marek
- Marcinkowski Marek
- Marcjańska Małgorzata Katarzyna
- Marszałek Krystyna
- Matusiak Danuta Janina
- Mazurkiewicz Wiesława
- Michalewicz Barbara
- Molga Mirosław Ryszard
- Morawska Hanna
- Muller Aleksandra Katarzyna
- Niechciał Ewa
- Oczkowska Ewa
- Okołowicz Bolesław
- Ostrowska Maria Teresa
- Owczarek Grzegorz Tadeusz
- Paprocki Maciej Ryszard
- Pasławska Teresa
- Penksyk Grażyna Bożena
- Peroń Beata Joanna
- Perwejnis Małgorzata
- Piasecka Małgorzata
- Piasek Jolanta
- Pietrowicz-Pietrowska Elżbieta
- Pietrucin Janusz
- Płocheć Bogdan
- Raciński Marek Bogusław
- Rocławska Marzena Maria
- Rojek Alicja
- Roman Maria Urszula
- Rucińska Grażyna
- Rusiłowska Elżbieta Urszula
- Rutkowaiak Magdalena Anna
- Salwin Izabela Bogusława
- Skrzypiec Grażyna Maria
- Służalska Renata
- Smorowska Maria Ludwika
- Sobala Zbigniew Dariusz
- Solka Małgorzata
- Sołtysiak Bożena
- Spyra Janina
- Stempczyńska Barbara Marzanna
- Strobin Jarosław
- Suchta Stanisław Wiesław
- Sypiańska Anna
- Sztapel Janusz Józef
- Szuba Wiesława
- Szwagulińska Marzena
- Szwajkowska Wiesława
- Świąder Henryk Waldemar
- Tarnarzewski Marek
- Tołodziecka Violetta
- Trybała Arleta Marzena
- Trzeszczakowski Dariusz
- Trzęsała Jolanta Zofia
- Urbanowska Jadwiga
- Urbanowski Piotr
- Wieczorek Jerzy
- Wiśniewska Bożena Krystyna
- Włodkowska Dobrawa Teresa
- Wojtkowski Jarosław
- Wolska Irena
- Wysocki Zbigniew
- Wyszadkiewicz Mirosława Lidia
- Zawal Iwona
- Zelma Danuta
- Ziarko Hanna
- Zielińska Lucyna
- Zieliński Krzysztof
- Zydlewska Sławomira
- Żelażewska Katarzyna