Absolwenci:
- Antoniuk Agnieszka
- Bartkiewicz Dorota Marta
- Bąk Piotr
- Bether Marek
- Bielewicz Agnieszka
- Bieniek Damian
- Borsuk Anna
- Borsuk Hanna
- Boś Sebastian Jerzy
- Bugnacka Agnieszka
- Chaberek Magdalena Izabella
- Chmielewska Małgorzata
- Ciechanowicz Edyta
- Ciesielski Jarosław
- Czechoń Monika Anna
- Czerniak Agnieszka
- Czyż Bożena
- Dąbrowska Izabela
- Delegacz Katarzyna Urszula
- Deptuła Ewa
- Deputat Monika Hanna
- Dębogórska Urszula
- Domke Elżbieta Edyta
- Dziuba Katarzyna Anna
- Estal Andrzej
- Fac Beata Małgorzata
- Fiłonowicz Kinga
- Gajewska Joanna Ewa
- Gałązka Adam
- Gliniewicz Paweł Mirosława
- Golik Małgorzata Krystyna
- Górska Izabela
- Guzik Sergiusz Sebastian
- Hajducki Jarosław Bohdan
- Jarosińska Katarzyna Maria
- Jędraszek Ewa
- Jóźwik Paweł Arkadiusz
- Kadyszewski Marcin Kamil
- Kanafa Sylwia Dagmara
- Karbowska Anetta Małgorzata
- Karkowska Aleksandra Halina
- Karpiński Marek
- Kępińska Anna Grażyna
- Kierazis Katarzyna Patrycja
- Kłosowska Agnieszka
- Kobierowska Edyta Marta
- Kołtońska Julita Marzena
- Kołodziej Agnieszka
- Komorowski Tomasz Przemysław
- Konklewski Marcin
- Kopiec Katarzyna Ewa
- Kownacki Marcin Jacek
- Kozakiewicz Ryszard
- Krysiak Edyta
- Kubik Małgorzata
- Kuligowski Maciej Piotr
- Kunicki Mariusz Jacek
- Kuszczak Danuta
- Kuzko Mariusz Tomasz
- Kwiatkowska Alicja Joanna
- Lewandowska Anna Radosława
- Lewandowska Katarzyna Anna
- Libura Tomasz
- Ligocka Luiza Ewa
- Ligor Tomasz
- Lompert Adriana Maria
- Łabicka Anna
- Łukaszewicz Sylwia Anna
- Maruszak Adam Roman
- Matczuk Joanna Katarzyna
- Miłosz Tomasz Adam
- Misiewicz Adam Ryszard
- Modrzyńska Elżbieta
- Monkiewicz Krzysztof Waldemar
- Morawska Magdalena Bogumiła
- Murawski Grzegorz Wojciech
- Muzińska Małgorzata
- Niedzielak Monika
- Niemczyk Małgorzata
- Olejnik Marta Justyna
- Olszewska Ewa
- Owsik Katarzyna Kinga
- Pałka Dorota Katarzyna
- Panimasz Monika Anna
- Paulo Dariusz Krzysztof
- Pazur Piotr Tadeusz
- Piasecka Violetta Dorota
- Pięta Tomasz Sławomir
- Radomska Małgorzata Monika
- Rejewska Wioletta
- Rosiński Tomasz Andrzej
- Rozmiarek Agnieszka
- Rubelek Cezary Przemysław
- Sarnecka Dorota Eugenia
- Sienkiewicz Danuta Bożena
- Skuratowicz Marcin
- Sołtys Agnieszka Kamila
- Spionek Agnieszka Monika
- Stańczak Maciej Andrzej
- Steć Barbara
- Szandrocha Bożena Beata
- Szczepańska Mariola Barbara
- Szlachcikowska Izabella
- Szybalski Mikołaj Aleksander
- Szypritt Sławomir Feliks
- Ślęzak Krzysztof
- Tomaszewski Maciej Tomasz
- Trudnowski Maciej
- Tyburski Andrzej
- Urbaniak Beata
- Uścińska Grażyna
- Warsza Agnieszka Zuzanna
- Westfal Maria Jolanta
- Wężyk Małgorzata Teresa
- Wiśniewska Agnieszka
- Włoch Iwona Jadwiga
- Wodnicka Agnieszka
- Wysocka Edyta
- Zambrzycka Izabela Barbara
- Zaton Anna Beata
- Zatówka Marcin
- Zazula Katarzyna
- Zelek Monika Sylwia
- Ziomek Dariusz
- Ziółkowska Wioletta
- Zubko Mariusz
- Żórawski Piotr Mieczysław
- Żuchowska Katarzyna
- Żychla Jolanta